1

Www Beautiesdating.com De Contents Videography Beauties Dating Suzana Ardeleanu - pedia, the free encyclopedia

Www Beautiesdating.com De Contents Videography Beauties Dating

Beautiesdating.com Contents search Www Videography
Contents Videography search Www

searchu Beautiesdating.com a Beautiesdating.com aA Beautiesdating.com dsearchl Contents au

Beautiesdating.com s Www a Www csearchr Beautiesdating.com e Videography r Videography h Videography Www easearchi Videography Www Beautiesdating.com Contents w Contents search Videography w igsearchc Contents m
From pedia, the free encyclopedia
Jump to: navigation, search
Suzana Ardeleanu
Personal information
Born (1946-03-08) 8 March 1946 (age 68)
Satu Mare, Romania
Sport
Sport Fencing

Suzana Ardeleanu (born 8 March 1946) is a Romanian fencer. She competed in the women's individual and team foil events at the 1980 Summer Olympics.[1]

References[edit]

  1. ^ "Suzana Ardeleanu Olympic Results". sports-reference.com. Retrieved 2011-04-25. 
Persondata
Name Ardeleanu, Suzana
Alternative names
Short description Romanian fencer
Date of birth 1946-3-8
Place of birth Satu Mare, Romania
Date of death
Place of death
This biographical article related to fencing in Romania is a stub. You can help pedia by expanding it.
Retrieved from "w/index.php?title=Suzana_Ardeleanu&oldid=526865806"
Categories:
Hidden categories:

Navigation menu

Personal tools

Namespaces

Variants

Views

More

Navigation

Interaction

Tools

Print/export

Languages

Edit links
pWww Beautiesdating.com De Contents Videography Beauties Dating Suzana Ardeleanu - pedia, the free encyclopediaw KF26006 vWww Beautiesdating.com De Contents Videography Beauties Dating Suzana Ardeleanu - pedia, the free encyclopediao p 3388jjj.com